Home

Algemeen

Inschrijven

Uitslagen

Locaties

Circuitstanden

Foto's

Regiocross 19 feb 2022

Circuitstand 2022-2023

 

   CrossCup Almere

Eindstand Crosscup Circuit 2022-2023

Pl

Bib

naam

Tot

Lu

Va

Al

Br

               
   

Jeugd 1 km Meisjes Onder 9

         

1

635

Djenn van den Eshof

3

1

1

1

1

2

516

Djezz Dessing

7

3

3

2

2

3

613

Eden van der Linden

7

2

2

3

3

4

518

Miloe Visser

13

5

0

4

4

5

659

Lieke Visser

14

6

4

5

5

538

Viénna Veeris

4

4

0

0

0

   

Jeugd 1 km Jongens Onder 9

         

1

422

Hugo steffen

3

1

1

1

0

2

480

Diaz Kersen

6

2

2

0

2

3

549

Robin Koot

6

3

3

2

1

4

560

Finney van der woude

10

4

4

3

3

5

523

Novian reit

15

5

6

0

4

6

580

Quinn Obi Brands

15

6

5

4

0

620

Silva van Kersen

14

7

7

0

0

   

Jeugd 1 km Meisjes Onder 10

         

1

502

Louise Hoogendoorn

3

1

0

1

1

2

650

Saartje ter Smitten

5

0

1

2

2

3

429

Vera Kuijk

8

3

2

3

3

4

437

Zoë Timmerman

10

2

4

4

5

5

658

Liz van Beek

11

4

3

5

4

6

608

Evi van der Woude

16

5

5

0

6

   

Jeugd 1 km Jongens Onder 10

         

1

487

Sep Staartjes

3

1

1

1

1

2

493

Mason Djojosoetirto

6

2

4

2

2

3

651

Kyano van Plateringen

8

5

2

3

3

4

415

Bodi Veerman

11

4

3

0

4

5

484

Jari Aarts

13

3

5

5

5

6

567

Lucas van der Leek

18

6

0

6

6

638

Yuma Ummels

10

0

6

4

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Onder 12

         

1

566

Mare Hagelaar

3

1

1

1

2

2

648

Quinthy Beek

8

0

2

3

3

3

497

Isis Schulenberg

9

2

3

4

4

4

524

Hannelize Somer

12

3

4

5

6

5

414

Linn Linden

15

4

6

6

5

6

430

Julia Kuijk

17

5

5

7

7

7

462

Floor Lugtmeyer

21

6

7

8

0

8

426

Milou Grijsen

25

8

0

9

8

9

602

Linde TSchroots

27

9

9

10

9

479

Layja Kersen

3

0

0

2

1

471

Elena Hessels

15

7

8

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Onder 12

         

1

431

Noah Kuijk

3

1

1

1

1

2

491

Thijmen Versteeg

6

2

2

2

2

3

513

Divayo Lie-Atjam

9

3

3

3

3

4

577

Yorick Scheller

13

5

4

7

4

5

511

Kasper Swart

15

6

5

4

8

6

405

Tjarno Tertaas

16

7

6

5

5

7

591

Olivier Petie

23

8

0

8

7

8

661

Vova Leontiev

25

14

7

9

9

9

514

Sef Wilde

29

10

9

10

10

10

628

Jayce Jansen

35

13

0

11

11

616

Senna van Amstel

9

9

0

0

0

604

Maarten Schiavon

10

4

0

6

0

619

Quincy Telgt

11

11

0

0

0

410

Oliver Huizenga

12

12

0

0

0

649

Ivan Schiavon

14

0

8

0

6

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Onder 14

         

1

657

Mae Beek

3

1

1

1

2

2

562

Karlijn Struik

5

2

2

0

1

3

588

Jade Weesie

9

3

0

2

4

4

424

Milou steffen

9

5

3

3

3

5

555

Catolijne Berg

12

4

4

4

5

6

485

Silke Aarts

17

6

6

5

6

578

Iza Helmerhorst

12

7

5

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Onder 14

         

1

585

Damian garritsen

3

1

1

2

1

2

486

Sedic Wanders

5

2

0

1

2

3

617

Hidde Ruijs

8

3

2

3

3

4

639

Noud Buschgens

11

0

3

4

4

5

532

Diego Oost

14

5

4

8

5

6

583

Hugo Bakker

15

4

5

6

0

7

494

Brandon Djojosoetirto

18

9

6

5

7

8

460

Julian Kuiter

19

6

8

7

6

9

587

Levi van der Wiel

24

10

7

9

8

10

542

Ribian Jansen

31

11

0

11

9

11

548

Kiyan Wijders

34

12

12

10

0

551

Julian Donkersloot

8

8

0

0

0

660

Delerious Eillioth

14

0

0

14

0

550

Kyano Bosch

18

7

11

0

0

637

Evan Veenendaal

21

0

9

12

0

533

Toby Jongejan

23

0

10

13

0

   

Korte cross Mannen 3 km

         

1

534

Bjorn Engel

3

1

1

1

1

2

507

Floris Tuijl

8

5

3

2

3

3

492

Robin Versteeg

9

2

5

5

2

4

662

Steven Koenis

12

4

4

4

4

5

607

Niels Evers

14

6

0

3

5

6

541

Paul Vonk

20

8

8

6

6

7

448

Melvin Keppel

25

9

7

9

9

8

406

Teodor Spiridon

29

14

0

8

7

9

526

Alexander Kan

31

15

10

13

8

10

603

Claudio Schiavon

34

11

11

12

0

11

478

Herbert Groot

40

0

14

16

10

12

630

Roben Dekker

42

19

15

15

12

13

537

Sander. Dronkers

43

16

13

14

0

14

517

Richard Weber

46

17

16

17

13

642

Tom de Leeuw

2

0

2

0

0

416

Greanderick Jansen

9

3

6

0

0

449

Henny Rietveld

10

10

0

0

0

536

Rinio Veeris

13

13

0

0

0

606

Sem Evers

14

7

0

7

0

488

Jip Gotschenberg

20

0

9

11

0

625

Remy Snel

22

12

0

10

0

596

Menno Stam

29

18

0

0

11

463

Ab Agterbos

32

20

12

0

0

   

Korte cross Vrouwen 3 km

         

1

505

Veerle Kouseband

3

1

1

0

1

2

520

Noena van den Berg

5

5

2

1

2

3

522

Laurenne Berg

10

4

4

3

3

4

452

Alexandra Koenis

10

3

3

4

4

5

636

Julia Buschgens

12

0

5

2

5

6

609

Heleen Woittiez

18

6

6

6

6

7

546

Janine Scherpenberg

19

7

7

5

7

8

411

Karin Zweers

23

8

8

7

8

9

597

Loeka Stam

28

10

13

8

10

10

598

Edy Stam

29

11

17

9

9

11

610

Liv Sleeuwenhoek

30

9

9

0

12

12

450

Yvonne Kooij

31

13

10

10

11

13

559

Kim Lensen

35

12

11

12

13

575

Milana Oortjes

2

2

0

0

0

634

Valentina Akyüz

12

0

12

0

0

451

Tessa Koenis

25

14

0

11

0

408

Tessa Lammers

29

15

14

0

0

   

Midden cross  Mannen 6 km

         

1

646

Benjamin Post

5

0

1

3

1

2

647

Thom van der Leest

5

0

2

1

2

3

407

Lars Molenkamp

8

1

3

4

5

4

653

Mischa ter Smitten

9

0

4

2

3

5

402

Victor Mocanu

12

3

5

0

4

6

476

Mauro Meer

17

4

7

6

7

7

565

Robin klein boonschate

18

7

8

5

6

8

499

Coen Dijck

26

11

12

7

8

9

490

Dennis Land

32

13

17

9

10

10

641

Menno Afink

34

0

14

11

9

11

475

Mark Weber

39

0

16

12

11

12

419

Erick Harmsen

40

15

15

13

12

13

612

Jasper Harrewijn

43

14

23

16

13

14

404

Remko Verhoeve

45

16

18

14

15

15

512

Justin Swart

48

0

19

15

14

16

528

Ralf Boonstoppel

51

18

21

17

16

17

576

Marco Geerink

55

17

22

19

19

18

521

Tom Lonnee

56

19

25

20

17

19

645

Kees Boutkan

62

0

24

18

20

20

592

Ruud Horn

62

20

26

21

21

21

464

Dion Donker

68

23

30

22

23

22

436

René louman

75

24

29

0

22

23

663

Mike Wolfe

78

0

31

23

24

574

Jasper Smidt

6

6

0

0

0

643

Thomas Dronkert

8

2

6

0

0

552

Bas Groenestein

8

8

0

0

0

481

Harold Kersen

14

5

9

0

0

461

Michel Veen

19

9

10

0

0

535

Tom Engel

21

10

11

0

0

474

Ivar Koster

21

0

13

8

0

624

Rogier Strobbe

22

12

0

10

0

615

Alex Bos

38

0

20

0

18

504

Ryuano Adriaans

49

22

27

0

0

503

Gamil Salem

49

21

28

0

0

   

Midden cross Vrouwen 6 km

         

1

563

Katja duurland

4

1

0

2

1

2

629

Adriana Suson

5

2

0

1

2

3

472

Ingrid Groot

7

4

1

3

3

4

627

Jolanda Kroese

9

3

2

4

4

5

454

Rebecca Goosen

13

5

3

5

6

6

561

Bianca vos

18

7

5

6

8

7

432

Gabrielle Kuijk

18

0

6

7

5

8

421

Mirjam Harmsen

19

8

4

8

7

9

614

Debby van Rest

26

9

8

9

9

498

Astrid Sweijen

13

6

7

0

0

   

Lange cross Mannen 9 km

         

1

510

Morris Minnen

4

0

2

1

1

2

500

Johan Postma

5

1

3

2

2

3

595

Jefry Visser

10

2

0

3

5

4

564

Axel Grijsen

10

3

4

4

3

5

656

Nico van der Laag

15

7

5

6

4

6

447

Tim Lit

17

5

6

0

6

7

572

Maarten Kuiter

19

4

8

9

7

8

515

Niels Wilde

21

6

7

8

0

9

425

Simon Grijsen

27

8

0

10

9

10

418

Bo Külman

29

10

9

11

10

11

457

Rik Lange

30

9

10

12

11

12

618

Frank Gieling

37

13

11

0

13

13

434

George Gerritse

40

0

13

13

14

14

654

Mark Boerlage

41

14

12

15

0

15

623

Sjabbo Schaveling

43

0

14

14

15

16

466

Peter Krommenhoek

46

15

15

16

17

17

664

Jelmer Plat

46

17

17

17

12

18

468

Marcel Verheij

48

16

16

0

16

644

Luc Velzeboer

1

0

1

0

0

519

Tjardo visser

7

0

0

7

0

477

Cedric Cameron

11

11

0

0

0

601

Remco Schut

12

12

0

0

0

527

Remon Buuren

13

0

0

5

8

   

Lange cross Vrouwen 9 km

         

1

584

Merel Veltman

4

2

1

1

0

2

443

Gabriela Riebeek

7

3

0

2

2

3

586

Lewis Zwart

12

0

7

4

1

4

557

Kirsten Stegink

13

5

5

5

3

5

473

Sanne Verhoork

16

6

8

6

4

6

632

Froukje de Jonge

17

8

2

7

0

7

667

Dalva Hubert

25

10

10

0

5

8

467

Lisa Hermsen

26

12

13

8

6

9

446

Gieny Niejenhuis

27

9

9

0

9

10

611

Marjolein Ruijs

27

11

12

9

7

11

433

Anneke Anrochte

32

14

14

10

8

 

442

Sharon Zuijdervliet

1

3

0

0

 

558

Jolanda leij

4

4

0

0

 

456

Jacqueline Pannekoek

0

6

3

0

 

605

Evi Kruijer

7

11

0

0

   

Lange cross Mannen Masters 40+

         

1

652

Mohammed Zemouri

3

1

2

1

1

2

626

Richard van ter Meij

5

2

1

2

0

3

633

Gerrit Alkema

9

0

3

4

2

4

573

Bart Tas

9

3

4

3

3

5

483

Mike Breul

13

4

5

5

4

6

581

Chris Brands

16

5

6

6

5

7

509

Tony Sellwood

19

6

7

7

6

8

428

Sjoerd Hemert

24

8

0

8

8

9

413

Fitzgerald Krudde

30

13

8

9

0

10

458

Jelmer Jong

30

11

9

10

12

11

403

Paul Zijlmans

31

9

11

18

11

12

439

Ralph Zijlma

34

12

13

0

9

13

525

Remco Visser

34

15

12

12

10

14

547

Albert Posthumus

34

10

10

0

14

15

553

Erwin Luitwieler

40

0

14

13

13

16

445

Harm Brouwer

46

19

16

15

15

17

600

Gabriel Drilea

51

20

0

14

17

18

501

Ralph Eshof

52

26

18

18

16

19

545

Dirk Hoek

54

21

19

17

18

20

417

Ramses Kulman

60

24

20

16

0

21

427

Jan Aland

62

29

22

20

20

22

665

Kuen Li

63

30

23

21

19

23

529

Wouter Hamel

70

28

21

0

21

599

Yoeri Lissenberg

7

7

0

0

0

435

Ludger Stuijt

7

0

0

0

7

540

Ronald Vlug

16

16

0

0

0

440

Ruud Disse

18

18

0

0

0

412

Gerben Kiel

22

0

0

22

0

582

Bas Lacroix

25

14

0

11

0

508

Antwan Bosch

27

27

0

0

0

482

Robin Bruil

32

17

15

0

0

571

Rene